Is MEDIUM CLASSIC ROJA SALSA, MEDIUM CLASSIC ROJA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Hatch Peppers, Onions, Serrano Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Garlic, Lime Juice, Cilantro, Spices
Check MEDIUM CLASSIC ROJA SALSA, MEDIUM CLASSIC ROJA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM CLASSIC ROJA SALSA, MEDIUM CLASSIC ROJA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
MEDIUM CLASSIC ROJA SALSA, MEDIUM CLASSIC ROJA is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


