Is Medium Cooked Shrimp, Old Bay-Seasoned Ready to Eat Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp{Sodium Tripolyphosphate},Celerysalt {Salt, Celery Seed}, Spices {Mustard,Red Pepper,Black Pepper, Bay Leaves,Clovesallspice (Pimento), Ginger,Mace, Cardamom,Cinnamon}, Paprika.

Check Medium Cooked Shrimp, Old Bay-Seasoned Ready to Eat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
PepperySavorySpicyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSide DishSnacking