Is Medium Cooked Shrimp, Old Bay-Seasoned Ready to Eat Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp{Sodium Tripolyphosphate},Celerysalt {Salt, Celery Seed}, Spices {Mustard,Red Pepper,Black Pepper, Bay Leaves,Clovesallspice (Pimento), Ginger,Mace, Cardamom,Cinnamon}, Paprika.

Check Medium Cooked Shrimp, Old Bay-Seasoned Ready to Eat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
PepperySavorySpicyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSide DishSnacking