Is Medium Cooked Shrimp Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Shrimp (Penaeus Vannamei), Salt, Water (As Protective Ice Glazed)
Check Medium Cooked Shrimp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Medium Cooked Shrimp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Medium Cooked Shrimp is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwichSide Dish


