Is MEDIUM CORN AND CHILE SALSA, MEDIUM CORN AND CHILE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, CANE SUGAR, ONIONS, RED BELL PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SPICE, SEA SALT, CHIPOTLE PEPPER POWDER, GUAR GUM.

Check MEDIUM CORN AND CHILE SALSA, MEDIUM CORN AND CHILE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep