Is MEDIUM CORN & BLACK BEAN SALSA, MEDIUM CORN & BLACK BEAN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Water, Tomato Paste, Corn, Green Chili Peppers, Red Bell Peppers, Green Bell Peppers, Sugar, Dehydrated Onions, Black Beans, Vinegar, Salt, Jalapeno Peppers, Garlic Powder, Spices, Dehydrated Cilantro
Check MEDIUM CORN & BLACK BEAN SALSA, MEDIUM CORN & BLACK BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM CORN & BLACK BEAN SALSA, MEDIUM CORN & BLACK BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MEDIUM CORN & BLACK BEAN SALSA, MEDIUM CORN & BLACK BEAN is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Dip · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingSnacking


