Is MEDIUM CORN & BLACK BEAN SALSA, MEDIUM CORN & BLACK BEAN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CORN, WATER, BLACK BEANS, RED BELL PEPPERS, SUGAR, ONIONS, DRIED ONION, SALT, VINEGAR, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check MEDIUM CORN & BLACK BEAN SALSA, MEDIUM CORN & BLACK BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM CORN & BLACK BEAN SALSA, MEDIUM CORN & BLACK BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyAcidicTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepOn The Go


