Is MEDIUM CRAFT GIARDINIERA, MEDIUM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, SERRANO PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, CAULIFLOWER, CELERY, CARROTS, BANANA PEPPERS, SLICED GREEN OLIVES, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, HERBS, PRESERVATIVES (SODIUM BENZOATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BISULFITE), LACTIC ACID, YELLOW #5 (COLOR), TURMERIC .(COLOR).
Check MEDIUM CRAFT GIARDINIERA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM CRAFT GIARDINIERA, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingDipping


