Is Medium Curry Powder Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coriander, turmeric, cumin, black pepper, salt, paprika, onion, ginger, fennel, garlic, cardamom, cinnamon, cayenne pepper, cloves, allspice
Check Medium Curry Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Medium Curry Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthyAromatic
Texture
Fine
Commonly used for
CookingSeasoningMeat Poultry FishVegetable DishStew Soup


