Is MEDIUM ENCHILADA SAUCE, ENCHILADA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CHILI POWDER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: SALT, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, ONION POWDER, PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, CHICKEN BROTH POWDER, CUMIN, OREGANO, WHITE PEPPER, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check MEDIUM ENCHILADA SAUCE, ENCHILADA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM ENCHILADA SAUCE, ENCHILADA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


