Is Medium Firm Tofu Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-GMO Soybean Extract (95%) (Soybean, Water), Firming Agent (Calcium Sulphate).
Check Medium Firm Tofu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Medium Firm Tofu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepSandwich


