Is MEDIUM FRESNO PEPPER SAUCE, MEDIUM Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESNO PEPPER, WATER, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, HABANERO PEPPER, GARLIC.

Check MEDIUM FRESNO PEPPER SAUCE, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping