Is MEDIUM GINGER SRIRACHA DIPPING SAUCE, MEDIUM, GINGER SRIRACHA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Chili Puree (Red Chili Peppers, Salt, Citric, Acid), Water, Red Jalapeno Puree (Red Jalapeno Peppers, Salt And Citric Acid), Sugar, Rice Vinegar, Ginger Puree (Ginger, Water), Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Rice Starch, Granulated Garlic
Check MEDIUM GINGER SRIRACHA DIPPING SAUCE, MEDIUM, GINGER SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM GINGER SRIRACHA DIPPING SAUCE, MEDIUM, GINGER SRIRACHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
MEDIUM GINGER SRIRACHA DIPPING SAUCE, MEDIUM, GINGER SRIRACHA is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Dip · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


