Is Medium Gouda Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Modified Milk, Pasteurized Cream, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Natural Color, Natamycin
Check Medium Gouda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Medium Gouda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Medium Gouda is available at 1 retailer
Independent City Market
About this product
Cheese · Slice, Piece
Flavor
NuttyButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingMeal Prep


