Is Medium Gourmet Salsa Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE), TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), JALAPEÑO PEPPER, ONIONS, CILANTRO, RED WINE VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check Medium Gourmet Salsa against your own diets in the app.