Is Medium Gourmet Salsa Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE), TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), JALAPEÑO PEPPER, ONIONS, CILANTRO, RED WINE VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check Medium Gourmet Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Medium Gourmet Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


