Is MEDIUM GRAIN ENRICHED RICE, MEDIUM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED MEDIUM GRAIN RICE [RICE, NIACIN, IRON (FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE), THIAMIN (THIAMIN MONONITRATE), FOLIC ACID].
Check MEDIUM GRAIN ENRICHED RICE, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM GRAIN ENRICHED RICE, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go


