Is MEDIUM GREEN ENCHILADA SAUCE, MEDIUM GREEN ENCHILADA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: TOMATILLO, WATER, GREEN BELL PEPPER, ONION, SALT, CHILI POWDER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SOYBEAN OIL, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED CHICKEN BROTH, SPICES, CUMIN, SODIUM RIBONUCLEOTIDES FOR FLAVOR.
Check MEDIUM GREEN ENCHILADA SAUCE, MEDIUM GREEN ENCHILADA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM GREEN ENCHILADA SAUCE, MEDIUM GREEN ENCHILADA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyEarthy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping


