Is Medium Green Pitted Olives Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ripe Olives, Water, Sea Salt
Check Medium Green Pitted Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Medium Green Pitted Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Tostitos Medium Queso Blanco Dip, 15 Oz.
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Where to buy
Medium Green Pitted Olives is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
HardJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


