Is Medium Green Ripe Pitted Olives Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANZANILLA OLIVE, SEA SALT, ZINC CHLORIDE (TO STABILIZE COLOR).

Check Medium Green Ripe Pitted Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping