Is MEDIUM GUACASALSA GUACAMOLE + GREEN SALSA, MEDIUM GUACASALSA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADO, TOMATILLO, ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO, GARLIC, SALT.

Check MEDIUM GUACASALSA GUACAMOLE + GREEN SALSA, MEDIUM GUACASALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicyTart
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep