Is MEDIUM HATCH VERDE SALSA, MEDIUM HATCH VERDE Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATILLOS, GREEN CHILI PEPPERS (GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF HATCH GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check MEDIUM HATCH VERDE SALSA, MEDIUM HATCH VERDE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM HATCH VERDE SALSA, MEDIUM HATCH VERDE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid


