Is MEDIUM HEAT BUFFALO HUMMUS, BUFFALO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE BEANS, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (AGED RED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, GRANULATED GARLIC), WATER, CANOLA AND OLIVE OIL, TAHINI (GROUND SESAME), GARLIC, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check MEDIUM HEAT BUFFALO HUMMUS, BUFFALO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM HEAT BUFFALO HUMMUS, BUFFALO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyGarlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep


