Is MEDIUM-HOT CANTINA STYLE HABANERO SALSA, MEDIUM-HOT CANTINA STYLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATO, FRESH ONIONS, GREEN PEPPERS, FRESH CILANTRO, HABANERO PEPPERS, GARLIC, SALT, VINEGAR, SPICES.

Check MEDIUM-HOT CANTINA STYLE HABANERO SALSA, MEDIUM-HOT CANTINA STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingSnacking