Is Medium Hot Habanero Crazy Lime Salsa Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Red Onion, Rice Wine Vinegar, Green Chile, Lime Juice, Cilantro, Jalapeno, Garlic, Kosher Salt, Spices, Habanero
Check Medium Hot Habanero Crazy Lime Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Medium Hot Habanero Crazy Lime Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Medium Hot Habanero Crazy Lime Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


