Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is MEDIUM / HOT TRADITIONAL GUACAMOLE, MEDIUM / HOT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AVOCADO, TOMATILLO, SERRANO PEPPER, CILANTRO, GARLIC, SALT, ONION, CITRIC ACID.

Check MEDIUM / HOT TRADITIONAL GUACAMOLE, MEDIUM / HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSandwich
Pescatarian? MEDIUM / HOT TRADITIONAL GUACAMOLE, MEDIUM / HOT | Spoonful