Is Medium Irish Barn Eggs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
egg
Check Medium Irish Barn Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Medium Irish Barn Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


