Is Medium light red cheese slices Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Cheese (Milk), Colour (Beta Carotene). Allergy Advice:
Check Medium light red cheese slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Medium light red cheese slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


