Is MEDIUM MANGO PEACH DICED TOMATOES, MANGOES, PEACHES, ONION, SERRANO PEPPER, CILANTRO & GARLIC SALSA, MEDIUM MANGO PEACH Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Mangoes, Peaches, Onion, Sugar, Serrano Peppers, Cilantro, Garlic, Salt, Vinegar, Lime Juice, Natural Flavor.
Check MEDIUM MANGO PEACH DICED TOMATOES, MANGOES, PEACHES, ONION, SERRANO PEPPER, CILANTRO & GARLIC SALSA, MEDIUM MANGO PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM MANGO PEACH DICED TOMATOES, MANGOES, PEACHES, ONION, SERRANO PEPPER, CILANTRO & GARLIC SALSA, MEDIUM MANGO PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MEDIUM MANGO PEACH DICED TOMATOES, MANGOES, PEACHES, ONION, SERRANO PEPPER, CILANTRO & GARLIC SALSA, MEDIUM MANGO PEACH is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTangySpicy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


