Is MEDIUM MARGARITA FLAVORED GUACAMOLE, MEDIUM MARGARITA Oat Free?

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADOS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, NATURAL FLAVORS, GRANULATED GARLIC, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL LIME FLAVOR.
Check MEDIUM MARGARITA FLAVORED GUACAMOLE, MEDIUM MARGARITA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM MARGARITA FLAVORED GUACAMOLE, MEDIUM MARGARITA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


