Is MEDIUM ORIGINAL GOURMET SALSA, ORIGINAL GOURMET Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATILLOS (TOMATILLOS, CITRIC ACID), TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SALT, CITRIC ACID), JALAPENO PEPPERS (JALAPENO PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT), ONIONS, GARLIC PUREE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HABANERO PEPPERS, SALT, CILANTRO, XANTHAN GUM, MANGO PUREE CONCENTRATE.
Check MEDIUM ORIGINAL GOURMET SALSA, ORIGINAL GOURMET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM ORIGINAL GOURMET SALSA, ORIGINAL GOURMET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyFruitySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSnacking


