Is MEDIUM ORIGINAL PICANTE SAUCE, MEDIUM ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES (WATER, CRUSHED TOMATO CONCENTRATE), WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SALT, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check MEDIUM ORIGINAL PICANTE SAUCE, MEDIUM ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM ORIGINAL PICANTE SAUCE, MEDIUM ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMeal Prep


