Is MEDIUM PICO DE GALLO SALSA, MEDIUM PICO DE GALLO Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATOES, ONION, CILANTRO, ASSORTED PEPPERS, SALT, GREEN ONION, GARLIC, CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, SOYBEAN OIL, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, TOMATO PUREE, BROWN SUGAR, ASCORBIC ACID, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check MEDIUM PICO DE GALLO SALSA, MEDIUM PICO DE GALLO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM PICO DE GALLO SALSA, MEDIUM PICO DE GALLO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Pouch


