Is MEDIUM PITTED CALIFORNIA RIPE OLIVES, MEDIUM PITTED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RIPE OLIVES, WATER, SALT AND FERROUS GLUCONATE (ADDED TO STABILIZE COLOR).
Check MEDIUM PITTED CALIFORNIA RIPE OLIVES, MEDIUM PITTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM PITTED CALIFORNIA RIPE OLIVES, MEDIUM PITTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSnacking


