Is MEDIUM PITTED RIPE GREEN OLIVES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RIPE OLIVES, WATER, AND SALT.
Check MEDIUM PITTED RIPE GREEN OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM PITTED RIPE GREEN OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Tostitos Medium Queso Blanco Dip, 15 Oz.
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


