Is MEDIUM PORK SAUSAGE, MEDIUM PORK Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, FLAVORINGS.

Check MEDIUM PORK SAUSAGE, MEDIUM PORK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingLunchMeal Prep