Is MEDIUM PREMIUM SALSA, MEDIUM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, ONIONS, PEPPERS, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, SORBIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check MEDIUM PREMIUM SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MEDIUM PREMIUM SALSA, MEDIUM is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep