Is MEDIUM PREMIUM SALSA, MEDIUM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, ONIONS, PEPPERS, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, SORBIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check MEDIUM PREMIUM SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MEDIUM PREMIUM SALSA, MEDIUM is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep