Is MEDIUM PUMPKIN SALSA, MEDIUM PUMPKIN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, PUMPKIN PUREE, WATER, SUGAR, FRESH YELLOW ONION, FRESH JALAPENO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, CINNAMON, CLOVES, NATURAL FLAVOR, ALLSPICE.

Check MEDIUM PUMPKIN SALSA, MEDIUM PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping