Is MEDIUM QUESO PREMIUM DIP, MEDIUM QUESO Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Water, Tomatoes, Cheese Premix (Dehydrated Cheese, [Cheddar (Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Whey, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Whey Protein Concentrate, Lactose, Maltodextrin, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid], Modified Food Starch, Whey, Dextrose, Salt, Cornstarch, Maltodextrin, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Xanthan Gum), Soybean Oil, Fresh Yellow Onion, Cheese Enhancer (Water, Soy Protein Hydrolysate, Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid), Red Bell Peppers (Bell Peppers, Water, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Modified Food Starch, Chipotles (Chipotle Peppers, Water, Tomato Paste, Salt, Sugar, Onion, Vinegar), Fresh Poblano Peppers, Green Chiles, Jalapenos, Salt, Green Bell Peppers, Garlic Powder, Annatto (for Color), and Spices.
Check MEDIUM QUESO PREMIUM DIP, MEDIUM QUESO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM QUESO PREMIUM DIP, MEDIUM QUESO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Tostitos Medium Queso Blanco Dip, 15 Oz.
Where to buy
MEDIUM QUESO PREMIUM DIP, MEDIUM QUESO is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


