Is MEDIUM RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA, MEDIUM RESTAURANT STYLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONION, WATER, CRUSHED TOMATOES, CILANTRO, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check MEDIUM RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA, MEDIUM RESTAURANT STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicGarlickyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing