Is MEDIUM RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA, MEDIUM, RESTAURANT STYLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, NATURAL FLAVOR, CILANTRO.

Check MEDIUM RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA, MEDIUM, RESTAURANT STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Jarred

Flavor
SpicyAcidicTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking