Is MEDIUM RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA, MEDIUM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, WATER, ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, GARLIC POWDER, VINEGAR, PECTIN, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, TOMATO PASTE, AND SPICES.

Check MEDIUM RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking