Is MEDIUM RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA, MEDIUM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, WATER, ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, GARLIC POWDER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, PECTIN, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, TOMATO PASTE, AND SPICES.

Check MEDIUM RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep