Is MEDIUM RESTAURANTE STYLE GARDEN SALSA, MEDIUM RESTAURANTE STYLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DICED TOMATOES, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, TOMATO PASTE, DICED ONION, LESS THAN 2% DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SORBIC ACID AS A PRESERVATIVE). SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), HOT PEPPER CONCENTRATE.
Check MEDIUM RESTAURANTE STYLE GARDEN SALSA, MEDIUM RESTAURANTE STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM RESTAURANTE STYLE GARDEN SALSA, MEDIUM RESTAURANTE STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Where to buy
MEDIUM RESTAURANTE STYLE GARDEN SALSA, MEDIUM RESTAURANTE STYLE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


