Is MEDIUM RIPE OLIVES PITTED Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT, FERROUS GLUCONATE (ADDED TO STABILIZE COLOR).
Check MEDIUM RIPE OLIVES PITTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM RIPE OLIVES PITTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich


