Is MEDIUM RIPE PITTED BLACK OLIVES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ripe Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Ferrous Gluconate (an Iron Derivative).

Check MEDIUM RIPE PITTED BLACK OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MEDIUM RIPE PITTED BLACK OLIVES is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping