Is MEDIUM ROAST HOUSE BLEND 100% ARABICA GROUND COFFEE WITH SPICES K-CUP PODS, HOUSE BLEND Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ground arabica coffee, ground turmeric, ground cinnamon, ground ginger, black pepper

Check MEDIUM ROAST HOUSE BLEND 100% ARABICA GROUND COFFEE WITH SPICES K-CUP PODS, HOUSE BLEND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MEDIUM ROAST HOUSE BLEND 100% ARABICA GROUND COFFEE WITH SPICES K-CUP PODS, HOUSE BLEND is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterSpicyNuttyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go