Is MEDIUM ROAST SWEET & CREAMY NUTTY HAZELNUT COFFEE K-CUP PODS, SWEET & CREAMY NUTTY HAZELNUT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Non Dairy Creamer (Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono & Diglycerides, Silicon Dioxide, Soy Lechitin), Arabica Coffee, Natural & Artifical Flavors, Caramel Color, Sucralose, Contains Milk & Soy

Check MEDIUM ROAST SWEET & CREAMY NUTTY HAZELNUT COFFEE K-CUP PODS, SWEET & CREAMY NUTTY HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MEDIUM ROAST SWEET & CREAMY NUTTY HAZELNUT COFFEE K-CUP PODS, SWEET & CREAMY NUTTY HAZELNUT is available at 2 retailers

KrogerAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee