Is Medium Roasted Curry Powder Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Coriander Seeds (23%) Roasted Cumin Seeds (22%) Dried Carlic Ground Ginger Turmeric Roasted Fenugreek Seeds (5%) Roasted Black Peppercorns (5%) Roasted Cardamom (29) Dried Coriander Chilli Powder Roasted Cloves (0.5%).

Check Medium Roasted Curry Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry